Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Becoming Disciples through Bible Study  
 

Year 2001-2002 Groups in the Mainland

Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Butterworth, Group Name:

Facilitator:   Winny Gabriel

  1. William R. Dass
  2. Catherine Savaridas
  3. Arputharani
  4. Mary Josephine Jacob
  5. Peter Koh
  6. Eugene Miranda

Church of the Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Butterworth, Group Name:

Facilitator:   Anthony Dass

  1. Stephen Chin
  2. Lionel Ng
  3. Lincoln
  4. P. Savaridas
  5. Paul Lim

Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Kulim, Group Name:

Facilitator:   Damien

  1. Anna Liew
  2. Angela Foo
  3. Alison
  4. Gladys
  5. Josephine
  6. Lilian

Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Kulim, Group Name:

Facilitator:   G. Clare

  1. Teresa Teoh Peik Fong
  2. Sebastian
  3. Justina Wong Foong Ying
  4. Mary Adeline Clark
  5. Ida Peterson
  6. Theresa Gomez
  7. Elizabeth Raymond

Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Kulim, Group Name:

Facilitator:   Thomas Yoon

  1. Mark Anand Raj
  2. Grace Ho Mei Lin
  3. Annie Ignatius
  4. Corrine Leong
  5. James T. Christopher
  6. Sally Lourdes
  7. Joanna Magdalin Eisubius

Sacred Heart of Jesus Church, Kulim, Group Name:

Facilitator:   Mary Anne Lee

  1. Patrick Lourdes
  2. Monica Dass
  3. Catherine
  4. Mary James
  5. Stephen Raj
  6. Justin Gomez
  7. Eisubius

Church of St. Louise, Taiping, Group Name:

Facilitator:   Aloysius Rayapan

  1. Anne Chew
  2. Arokiasamy S
  3. Gerard Pereira
  4. Jacob Tan Guan Kim
  5. Joanna Chong Nget Sim
  6. Lenin Richard
  7. Lim Chuan Kim
  8. Mary Chin
  9. Michael Phun Yit Fook
  10. Monica Ng Seok Eng
  11. Paul Lee Tat Kin
  12. Rocky Loo
  13. Teresa Chee
  14. Valeri Angus
  15. Wilfred Netto

Core Team for Mainland

  1. Winny Gabriel
  2. Anthony Dass
  3. Thomas Yoon
  4. Damien
  5. Clare
  6. Mary Anne Lee

 

Home Program Principle Material Team FAQ News About

2006 Thomas Yoon                          Contact Me

Webmaster for: Marine Engineer World, Facilities World, Cartoon-Web.